Tula region Cup U11 U13 (Russia, Tula 05.10./06.10.2023) -
Final Individual Results
Rank |
Name |
Cat. |
Rating |
# |
Title |
Round
1 - 90'
|
Round
2 - 90'
|
Total - 180 |
#2 |
#2 |
#2 |
#3 |
+ |
+ |
⏱ |
#2 |
#2 |
#2 |
#3 |
+ |
+ |
⏱ |
Points |
⏱ |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
60 |
1 |
Vishneva, Vera |
jw
|
1586.40 |
828 |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
5 |
0 |
84 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1 |
79 |
31 |
163 |
2 |
Karasev, Elisey |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
90 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
0 |
1 |
84 |
31 |
174 |
3 |
Kotukhova, Olga |
jw
|
1600.00 |
654 |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
82 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1 |
84 |
28 |
166 |
4 |
Vanjkov, Sergey |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
79 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
88 |
27 |
167 |
5 |
Ulibishev, Nikolay |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
1 |
84 |
26 |
153 |
6 |
Poljakov, Artemij |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
61 |
25 |
133 |
7 |
Abduhalik-Zade, Amirhan |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
82 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
73 |
25 |
155 |
8 |
Machkov, Roman |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
82 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
79 |
23 |
161 |
9 |
Parfenov, Anton |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
75 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
73 |
22 |
148 |
10 |
Pomelov, Egor |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
- |
77 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
73 |
21 |
150 |
11 |
Sukhinin, Gleb |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
90 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
63 |
21 |
153 |
12 |
Usachev, Gleb |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
85 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
60 |
18 |
145 |
13 |
Rusanov, Daniil |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
- |
85 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
65 |
16 |
150 |
14 |
Bondareva, Anastasija |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
88 |
16 |
178 |
15 |
Shamshiev, Airat |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
10 |
170 |
16 |
Budanov, Rodion |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
10 |
180 |
17 |
Kolmikov, Artem |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
48 |
7 |
128 |
18 |
Pljasova, Ekaterina |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
90 |
6 |
180 |
19 |
Chepurnova, Anna |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
5 |
162 |
20 |
Levina, Sofia |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
5 |
169 |
21-22 |
Chepurnov, Mark |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
90 |
5 |
180 |
21-22 |
Fomenko, Denis |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
5 |
180 |
23 |
Dragunov, Bogdan |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
180 |
24-27 |
Nagornov, Arkadiy |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
0 |
180 |
24-27 |
Seleznev, Artem |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
180 |
24-27 |
Shamshiev, Mukhammed |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
0 |
180 |
24-27 |
Talbuzina, Kristina |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
90 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
0 |
180 |
Main Judge:
Afromeev, Vladimir
Assistant:
Biriukov, Ilja
Problems Selected by:
Afromeev, Vladimir
Problems' Difficulty
(27
Solvers)
ID |
Tag |
Difficulty |
Average |
5(Correct Solution) |
0 < Pts. < 5 |
0 (Wrong Solution) |
- (No Solution) |
4 |
#3 |
1000 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
10 |
#3 |
1000 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
12 |
11 |
+ |
1000 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
6 |
+ |
948 |
0.26 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
+ |
940 |
0.30 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
5 |
12 |
+ |
896 |
0.52 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
#2 |
888 |
0.56 |
3 |
0 |
20 |
4 |
7 |
#2 |
666 |
1.67 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
#2 |
556 |
2.22 |
12 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
#2 |
518 |
2.41 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
#2 |
482 |
2.59 |
14 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
8 |
#2 |
260 |
3.70 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
Created by WFCC Solving Tournament Manager