Junior Championship of Moscow 2023 - U11 (Russia, Moscow 20.11./21.11.2023) -
Final Individual Results
Rank |
Name |
Cat. |
Rating |
# |
Title |
Round
1 - 90'
|
Round
2 - 90'
|
Total - 180 |
#2 |
#2 |
#3 |
#3 |
#4 |
НИЧЬЯ |
⏱ |
#2 |
#2 |
#3 |
#3 |
#4 |
ВЫИГРЫШ |
⏱ |
Points |
⏱ |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
60 |
1 |
Luka Tyrtyshnikov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
52 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
78 |
57 |
130 |
2 |
Nikolai Shevyakov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
68 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
26 |
55 |
94 |
3 |
Lev Sobolev |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
1.5 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
69 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
36.5 |
146 |
4 |
Daniil Balashov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
3.5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
90 |
35.5 |
180 |
5 |
Fedor Sidelnikov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
2.5 |
0 |
45 |
32.5 |
135 |
6 |
Konsstantin Alekseev |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
- |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
90 |
30 |
180 |
7 |
Iliana In Masaeva |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
78 |
5 |
5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
68 |
29.5 |
146 |
8 |
Ilya Tim Osmanov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
- |
2 |
84 |
27.5 |
174 |
9 |
Ivan Turkin |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
90 |
26.5 |
180 |
10 |
Yurij Shumilin |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
1.5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2.5 |
0 |
90 |
26 |
180 |
11 |
Gleb Kudriashov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
88 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
25.5 |
178 |
12 |
Vladislav Siverin |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
25 |
180 |
13 |
Anastasia Dymova |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
24 |
180 |
14 |
Yaroslav Netesa |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
1.5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
90 |
23.5 |
180 |
15 |
Elina Kolesnikova |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
21.5 |
180 |
16 |
Dmitry Dymov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
19 |
180 |
17 |
Artem Turukin |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
18.5 |
170 |
18 |
Gleb Netesa |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
90 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90 |
17 |
180 |
19 |
Fedor Konovalyuk |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
90 |
11 |
180 |
20 |
Ulyana Demina |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
10 |
168 |
21 |
Diana Kolesnikova |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
180 |
22-24 |
Sergey Bashlakov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
180 |
22-24 |
Aleksandr Mikhailov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
180 |
22-24 |
Nikita Al Plotnikov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
180 |
Main Judge:
Valery Myakutin
Problems Selected by:
Andrey Selivanov
Problems' Difficulty
(24
Solvers)
ID |
Tag |
Difficulty |
Average |
5(Correct Solution) |
0 < Pts. < 5 |
0 (Wrong Solution) |
- (No Solution) |
11 |
#4 |
874 |
0.63 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
3 |
12 |
+= |
866 |
0.67 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
#4 |
834 |
0.83 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
1 |
10 |
#3 |
816 |
0.92 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
1 |
6 |
= |
734 |
1.33 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
9 |
#3 |
688 |
1.56 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
#3 |
624 |
1.88 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
#3 |
596 |
2.02 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
#2 |
458 |
2.71 |
13 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
#2 |
334 |
3.33 |
16 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
#2 |
292 |
3.54 |
17 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
#2 |
250 |
3.75 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
Created by WFCC Solving Tournament Manager