Championship of Moscow 2023 (Russia, Moscow 24.11./25.11.2023) -
Final Individual Results
Rank |
Name |
Cat. |
Rating |
# |
Title |
Round
1 - 20'
|
Round
2 - 60'
|
Round
3 - 100'
|
Round
4 - 50'
|
Round
5 - 80'
|
Round
6 - 50'
|
Total - 360 |
#2 |
#2 |
#2 |
⏱ |
#3 |
#3 |
#3 |
⏱ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
⏱ |
H#2 |
H#3 |
H#4,5 |
⏱ |
#4 |
#5 |
#7 |
⏱ |
S#2 |
S#3 |
S#6 |
⏱ |
Points |
⏱ |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
13. |
14. |
15. |
16. |
17. |
18. |
90 |
1 |
Danila Pavlov |
j
|
2820.30 |
1 |
GM |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
100 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
30 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
80 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
50 |
77 |
340 |
2 |
Egor Sokolov |
j
|
2182.39 |
134 |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
46 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
80 |
5 |
5 |
- |
50 |
71 |
356 |
3 |
Nikita Ushakov |
j
|
2373.30 |
54 |
FM |
5 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
29 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
80 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
43 |
70 |
332 |
4 |
Dmitry Pletnev |
|
2315.75 |
74 |
IM |
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
50 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
56 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
50 |
64 |
331 |
5 |
Anton Nasyrov |
j
|
1874.06 |
336 |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
3.5 |
1 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
100 |
5 |
5 |
1.5 |
50 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
80 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
50 |
59 |
360 |
6 |
Grigory Filin |
j
|
2085.37 |
179 |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
97 |
5 |
- |
- |
50 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
80 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
50 |
57 |
357 |
7 |
Viktoriya Merkulova |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
3.5 |
0 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
100 |
5 |
5 |
- |
50 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
80 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
50 |
53.5 |
360 |
8 |
Darya Efimova |
jw
|
1698.13 |
503 |
- |
0 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
60 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
100 |
5 |
3.5 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
80 |
5 |
0 |
- |
50 |
39.5 |
360 |
9 |
Ekaterina Diakonova |
w
|
1907.98 |
295 |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
100 |
5 |
- |
5 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
36.5 |
360 |
10 |
Pavel Ekimov |
j
|
1601.18 |
649 |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
1.5 |
- |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
5 |
- |
0 |
50 |
27.5 |
360 |
11 |
Rada Danilova |
jw
|
1670.38 |
545 |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
- |
0 |
4 |
60 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
1.5 |
- |
50 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
5 |
0 |
- |
50 |
23.5 |
360 |
12 |
Artiom Pechnikov |
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
- |
- |
4 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
100 |
3.5 |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
3.5 |
0 |
- |
50 |
21 |
358 |
13 |
Anna Igoshkina |
jw
|
1167.73 h |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
5 |
- |
0 |
50 |
13.5 |
360 |
14 |
Ekaterina Vorobyova |
jw
|
1677.40 h |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
- |
0 |
60 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
0 |
- |
- |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
5 |
0 |
- |
50 |
11 |
360 |
15 |
Luka Tyrtyshnikov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
- |
0 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
59 |
0 |
- |
- |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
5 |
0 |
- |
50 |
8 |
319 |
Main Judge:
Artem Akhmetov
Problems Selected by:
Andrey Selivanov
Problems' Difficulty
(15
Solvers)
ID |
Tag |
Difficulty |
Average |
5(Correct Solution) |
0 < Pts. < 5 |
0 (Wrong Solution) |
- (No Solution) |
7 |
+ |
986 |
0.07 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
18 |
S#6 |
866 |
0.67 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
+ |
854 |
0.73 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
#5 |
800 |
1.00 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
13 |
#4 |
760 |
1.20 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
H#4,5 |
646 |
1.77 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
#3 |
600 |
2.00 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
#3 |
566 |
2.17 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
S#3 |
534 |
2.33 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
H#3 |
514 |
2.43 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
#7 |
466 |
2.67 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
#2 |
466 |
2.67 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
#2 |
400 |
3.00 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
H#2 |
286 |
3.57 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
+ |
280 |
3.60 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
#2 |
266 |
3.67 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
#3 |
240 |
3.80 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
16 |
S#2 |
40 |
4.80 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Created by WFCC Solving Tournament Manager