Yelets City Championship U17 (Russia, Yelets 09.12.2023) -
Final Individual Results
Rank |
Name |
Cat. |
Rating |
# |
Title |
Round
1 - 90'
|
Round
2 - 90'
|
Total - 180 |
#2 |
#2 |
#2 |
#3 |
+ |
= |
⏱ |
#2 |
#2 |
#2 |
#3 |
+ |
+ |
⏱ |
Points |
⏱ |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
60 |
1 |
Ivan Prikhodko |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
83 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
89 |
39 |
172 |
2 |
Sofia Bocharova |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
81 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
88 |
34 |
169 |
3 |
Denis Trubitsin |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
84 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1.25 |
2 |
1 |
81 |
30.25 |
165 |
4 |
Polina Eletskikh |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
- |
89 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
85 |
27 |
174 |
5 |
Ivan Shvornev |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
89 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
87 |
27 |
176 |
6 |
Alisija Golikova |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
84 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
89 |
23 |
173 |
7 |
Artem Chernikov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
90 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
22 |
169 |
8 |
Demjan Maksimov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
58 |
21 |
147 |
9 |
Varvara Bulgakova |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
82 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
21 |
163 |
10 |
Yaromir Djukarev |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
20 |
178 |
11 |
Artem Mikhailjukov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
90 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
18 |
174 |
12 |
Vasilisa Khitrykh |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
83 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
88 |
17 |
171 |
13 |
Artem Nekhoroshikh |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
16 |
159 |
14 |
Dmitry Fedorov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
73 |
12 |
163 |
15 |
Arina Kobeleva |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
77 |
12 |
167 |
16 |
Ivan Vad Fedorov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
11 |
161 |
17 |
Taisia Grigorieva |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
76 |
11 |
166 |
18 |
Egor Syslov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
10 |
117 |
19 |
Ruslan Logvinov |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
76 |
7 |
166 |
20 |
Daniil Shubin |
j
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
6 |
171 |
21 |
Valerija Malutina |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
6 |
177 |
22 |
Yulia Baranova |
jw
|
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
6 |
178 |
Main Judge:
Sergey Volobuev
Problems Selected by:
Vladimir Afromeev
Problems' Difficulty
(22
Solvers)
ID |
Tag |
Difficulty |
Average |
5(Correct Solution) |
0 < Pts. < 5 |
0 (Wrong Solution) |
- (No Solution) |
10 |
#3 |
988 |
0.06 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
5 |
+ |
964 |
0.18 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
#3 |
910 |
0.45 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
11 |
+ |
910 |
0.45 |
0 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
12 |
+ |
900 |
0.50 |
0 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
6 |
= |
864 |
0.68 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
#2 |
590 |
2.05 |
9 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
7 |
#2 |
590 |
2.05 |
9 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
8 |
#2 |
500 |
2.50 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
#2 |
454 |
2.73 |
12 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
#2 |
454 |
2.73 |
12 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
#2 |
272 |
3.64 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
Created by WFCC Solving Tournament Manager